Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2015-07-20 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Nosta Novotroitsk 0 - 2 Zenit-Izhevsk
2015-07-20 14:30:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye FC Lada Togliatti 0 - 1 Chelyabinsk
2015-07-20 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Dynamo Kirov 1 - 3 Syzran
2015-07-20 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk
2015-07-20 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1 - 1 Volga Olimpiets
2015-07-28 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Nosta Novotroitsk 1 - 1 FC Lada Togliatti
2015-07-28 13:30:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Chelyabinsk 3 - 0 Dynamo Kirov
2015-07-28 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Zenit-Izhevsk 1 - 0 Volga Olimpiets
2015-07-28 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Syzran 0 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2015-07-28 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Volga Ulyanovsk 3 - 0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2015-08-03 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Volga Olimpiets 2 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk
2015-08-03 14:30:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye FC Lada Togliatti 0 - 3 Zenit-Izhevsk
2015-08-03 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 2 Chelyabinsk
2015-08-03 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0 - 1 Syzran
2015-08-03 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Dynamo Kirov 1 - 1 Nosta Novotroitsk
2015-08-10 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Nosta Novotroitsk 1 - 6 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2015-08-10 13:30:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Chelyabinsk 2 - 0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2015-08-10 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Zenit-Izhevsk 2 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk
2015-08-10 14:30:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye FC Lada Togliatti 2 - 1 Dynamo Kirov
2015-08-10 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Syzran 1 - 1 Volga Olimpiets
2015-08-16 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Dynamo Kirov 1 - 2 Zenit-Izhevsk
2015-08-16 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Volga Olimpiets 0 - 0 Chelyabinsk
2015-08-16 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 - 0 FC Lada Togliatti
2015-08-16 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Volga Ulyanovsk 3 - 0 Syzran
2015-08-16 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 - 2 Nosta Novotroitsk
2015-08-21 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Nosta Novotroitsk 0 - 2 Volga Olimpiets
2015-08-21 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Dynamo Kirov 0 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2015-08-21 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Zenit-Izhevsk 1 - 1 Syzran
2015-08-21 14:30:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye FC Lada Togliatti 4 - 1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2015-08-21 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Volga Ulyanovsk 2 - 0 Chelyabinsk
2015-08-28 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Volga Olimpiets 1 - 1 FC Lada Togliatti
2015-08-28 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Khimik Dzerzhinsk 3 - 0 Dynamo Kirov
2015-08-28 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Syzran 2 - 0 Chelyabinsk
2015-08-30 11:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 - 2 Zenit-Izhevsk
2015-08-30 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 1 Nosta Novotroitsk
2015-09-02 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Nosta Novotroitsk 0 - 1 Syzran
2015-09-03 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Dynamo Kirov 2 - 2 Volga Olimpiets
2015-09-03 13:30:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye FC Lada Togliatti 0 - 4 Volga Ulyanovsk
2015-09-03 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Zenit-Izhevsk 2 - 1 Chelyabinsk
2015-09-03 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - 1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2015-09-09 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Nosta Novotroitsk 0 - 1 Chelyabinsk
2015-09-09 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Volga Olimpiets 0 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2015-09-09 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Zenit-Izhevsk 0 - 0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2015-09-09 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Syzran 0 - 0 FC Lada Togliatti
2015-09-09 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 0 Dynamo Kirov
2015-09-15 12:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Dynamo Kirov 0 - 3 Chelyabinsk
2015-09-15 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Volga Olimpiets 3 - 1 Zenit-Izhevsk
2015-09-15 13:30:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye FC Lada Togliatti 0 - 1 Nosta Novotroitsk
2015-09-15 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0 - 3 Volga Ulyanovsk
2015-09-15 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - 3 Syzran
2015-09-19 11:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Zenit-Izhevsk 6 - 1 FC Lada Togliatti
2015-09-19 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Nosta Novotroitsk 1 - 1 Dynamo Kirov
2015-09-21 12:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Chelyabinsk 1 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2015-09-21 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 2 Volga Olimpiets
2015-09-21 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Syzran 2 - 3 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2015-09-27 11:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 - 3 Chelyabinsk
2015-09-27 11:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Dynamo Kirov 2 - 3 FC Lada Togliatti
2015-09-27 12:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 - 0 Nosta Novotroitsk
2015-09-27 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Volga Olimpiets 2 - 0 Syzran
2015-09-27 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Volga Ulyanovsk 2 - 1 Zenit-Izhevsk
2015-10-03 10:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Chelyabinsk 1 - 3 Volga Olimpiets
2015-10-03 11:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Zenit-Izhevsk 3 - 2 Dynamo Kirov
2015-10-03 12:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Nosta Novotroitsk 1 - 2 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2015-10-03 13:30:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye FC Lada Togliatti 0 - 3 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2015-10-03 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Syzran 3 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk
2015-10-08 10:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Chelyabinsk 3 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk
2015-10-08 12:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Volga Olimpiets 0 - 2 Nosta Novotroitsk
2015-10-08 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 - 0 FC Lada Togliatti
2015-10-08 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 - 0 Dynamo Kirov
2015-10-08 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Syzran 2 - 3 Zenit-Izhevsk
2015-10-14 10:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Chelyabinsk 3 - 0 Syzran
2015-10-14 11:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Dynamo Kirov 1 - 2 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2015-10-14 12:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Nosta Novotroitsk 0 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk
2015-10-14 13:30:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye FC Lada Togliatti 0 - 3 Volga Olimpiets
2015-10-14 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Zenit-Izhevsk 0 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2015-10-20 10:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Chelyabinsk 2 - 0 Zenit-Izhevsk
2015-10-20 11:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Volga Olimpiets 1 - 0 Dynamo Kirov
2015-10-20 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2015-10-20 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Syzran 2 - 0 Nosta Novotroitsk
2015-10-20 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Volga Ulyanovsk 2 - 3 FC Lada Togliatti
2015-10-26 10:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Dynamo Kirov 2 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk
2015-10-26 10:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Chelyabinsk 1 - 2 Nosta Novotroitsk
2015-10-26 13:30:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye FC Lada Togliatti 1 - 3 Syzran
2015-10-26 14:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 0 Volga Olimpiets
2015-10-26 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 - 1 Zenit-Izhevsk
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Volga Olimpiets 2 - 1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2015-11-01 10:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Chelyabinsk 7 - 0 FC Lada Togliatti
2015-11-01 11:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Zenit-Izhevsk 2 - 0 Nosta Novotroitsk
2015-11-01 13:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Syzran 2 - 0 Dynamo Kirov
2015-11-01 15:00:00 Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2016-04-14 12:00:00 Russia Div 3 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 - 2 Zenit-Izhevsk
2016-04-14 13:00:00 Russia Div 3 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk
2016-04-14 13:00:00 Russia Div 3 Dynamo Kirov 0 - 1 Syzran
2016-04-14 14:00:00 Russia Div 3 FC Lada Togliatti 0 - 0 Chelyabinsk
2016-04-14 15:00:00 Russia Div 3 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0 - 3 Volga Olimpiets
2016-04-20 12:00:00 Russia Div 3 Nosta Novotroitsk 3 - 0 FC Lada Togliatti
2016-04-20 12:30:00 Russia Div 3 Chelyabinsk 1 - 1 Dynamo Kirov
2016-04-20 13:00:00 Russia Div 3 Zenit-Izhevsk 0 - 1 Volga Olimpiets
2016-04-20 14:00:00 Russia Div 3 Volga Ulyanovsk 3 - 0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2016-04-20 15:00:00 Russia Div 3 Syzran 2 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2016-04-26 13:00:00 Russia Div 3 Volga Olimpiets 0 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk
2016-04-26 13:30:00 Russia Div 3 Dynamo Kirov 3 - 3 Nosta Novotroitsk
2016-04-26 14:00:00 Russia Div 3 FC Lada Togliatti 0 - 1 Zenit-Izhevsk
2016-04-26 14:00:00 Russia Div 3 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0 - 0 Syzran
2016-04-26 15:00:00 Russia Div 3 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 1 Chelyabinsk
2016-05-02 11:00:00 Russia Div 3 Zenit-Izhevsk 2 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk
2016-05-02 11:00:00 Russia Div 3 FC Lada Togliatti 0 - 0 Dynamo Kirov
2016-05-02 12:00:00 Russia Div 3 Chelyabinsk 3 - 0 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2016-05-02 13:00:00 Russia Div 3 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2016-05-02 15:00:00 Russia Div 3 Syzran 0 - 1 Volga Olimpiets

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 4 4 0 0 8 0 +8 12
2 4 4 0 0 8 1 +7 12
3 4 2 2 0 5 2 +3 8
4 4 2 1 1 9 3 +6 7
5 4 1 2 1 4 3 +1 5
6 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3 4
7 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3 3
8 4 0 2 2 3 10 -7 2
9 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1
10 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 1

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 0 0
2 0 0
3 0 0
4 0 0
5 0 0
6 0 0
7 0 0
8 0 0
9 0 0
10 0 0
11 0 0
12 0 0
13 0 0
14 0 0
15 0 0
16 0 0
17 0 0
18 0 0
19 0 0
20 0 0