Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

Holland Jupiler League

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Sparta Rotterdam
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs SC Telstar
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Helmond Sport
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs FC Oss
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs FC Eindhoven
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Den Bosch
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Almere City FC
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs RKC Waalwijk
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Roda JC
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Go Ahead Eagles
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs FC Twente Enschede
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs Volendam
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Dordrecht
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-08-24 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs MVV Maastricht
2018-08-27 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs NEC Nijmegen
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Almere City FC
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Go Ahead Eagles
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Roda JC
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Sparta Rotterdam
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Dordrecht
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Helmond Sport
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs MVV Maastricht
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs Volendam
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs RKC Waalwijk
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Eindhoven
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs NEC Nijmegen
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs SC Telstar
2018-09-08 16:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs FC Oss
2018-09-08 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Den Bosch
2018-09-10 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs SC Telstar
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Roda JC
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs FC Oss
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs MVV Maastricht
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Go Ahead Eagles
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-09-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs FC Twente Enschede
2018-09-16 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs Den Bosch
2018-09-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Helmond Sport
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs FC Eindhoven
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Sparta Rotterdam
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Dordrecht
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Volendam
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs NEC Nijmegen
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Almere City FC
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-09-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs FC Twente Enschede
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Go Ahead Eagles
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs FC Oss
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs FC Eindhoven
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs RKC Waalwijk
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Roda JC
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs Dordrecht
2018-09-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Volendam
2018-10-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs MVV Maastricht
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs RKC Waalwijk
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs FC Twente Enschede
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Den Bosch
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Helmond Sport
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs Sparta Rotterdam
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs NEC Nijmegen
2018-10-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs SC Telstar
2018-10-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs FC Eindhoven
2018-10-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs FC Oss
2018-10-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Dordrecht
2018-10-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs SC Telstar
2018-10-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-10-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Almere City FC
2018-10-14 10:15:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs Roda JC
2018-10-14 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-10-14 14:45:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs MVV Maastricht
2018-10-15 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs RKC Waalwijk
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs NEC Nijmegen
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Go Ahead Eagles
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Sparta Rotterdam
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Den Bosch
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Helmond Sport
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-10-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Volendam
2018-10-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs FC Twente Enschede
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs FC Oss
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs FC Eindhoven
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Roda JC
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Almere City FC
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs MVV Maastricht
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs SC Telstar
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-10-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Dordrecht
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Go Ahead Eagles
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs RKC Waalwijk
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Roda JC
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs FC Eindhoven
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Sparta Rotterdam
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Volendam
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Almere City FC
2018-11-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-11-05 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Den Bosch
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs MVV Maastricht
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Helmond Sport
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs SC Telstar
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs NEC Nijmegen
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs FC Oss
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs FC Twente Enschede
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-11-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs Dordrecht
2018-11-17 17:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-11-17 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs FC Eindhoven
2018-11-17 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Almere City FC
2018-11-17 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs RKC Waalwijk
2018-11-17 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Den Bosch
2018-11-17 19:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Volendam
2018-11-18 11:15:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Roda JC
2018-11-18 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Go Ahead Eagles
2018-11-18 15:45:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Sparta Rotterdam
2018-11-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Helmond Sport
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Oss
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Dordrecht
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs MVV Maastricht
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs NEC Nijmegen
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs SC Telstar
2018-11-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-11-26 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs FC Twente Enschede
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs RKC Waalwijk
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs FC Eindhoven
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Roda JC
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Almere City FC
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Sparta Rotterdam
2018-11-30 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Volendam
2018-12-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Den Bosch
2018-12-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Go Ahead Eagles
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs Helmond Sport
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs Almere City FC
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs FC Twente Enschede
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Dordrecht
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs NEC Nijmegen
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs FC Oss
2018-12-07 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs MVV Maastricht
2018-12-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs SC Telstar
2018-12-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs RKC Waalwijk
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs FC Twente Enschede
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Helmond Sport
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs Den Bosch
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs MVV Maastricht
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Dordrecht
2018-12-14 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Volendam
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs SC Telstar
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Roda JC
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs FC Oss
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs NEC Nijmegen
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Almere City FC
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs FC Eindhoven
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Sparta Rotterdam
2018-12-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Den Bosch
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Helmond Sport
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Volendam
2019-01-13 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs SC Telstar
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs Roda JC
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs FC Oss
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs FC Eindhoven
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Dordrecht
2019-01-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs Almere City FC
2019-01-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs MVV Maastricht
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Den Bosch
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Helmond Sport
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-01-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-01-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Volendam
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Den Bosch
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs SC Telstar
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Almere City FC
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Eindhoven
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Helmond Sport
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-02-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-02-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs FC Oss
2019-02-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Volendam
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Dordrecht
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs MVV Maastricht
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-02-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-02-11 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Roda JC
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs SC Telstar
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Den Bosch
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Almere City FC
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Helmond Sport
2019-02-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-02-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs MVV Maastricht
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs FC Eindhoven
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Volendam
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Dordrecht
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Roda JC
2019-02-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Almere City FC
2019-02-24 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-02-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs FC Oss
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs MVV Maastricht
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs FC Eindhoven
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Den Bosch
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs FC Oss
2019-03-01 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-03-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Volendam
2019-03-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs SC Telstar
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Almere City FC
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Roda JC
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Helmond Sport
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Dordrecht
2019-03-08 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2019-03-11 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Volendam
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs FC Eindhoven
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Den Bosch
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Roda JC
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-03-15 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-03-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Dordrecht
2019-03-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2019-03-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs FC Oss
2019-03-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Helmond Sport
2019-03-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs SC Telstar
2019-03-24 11:15:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-03-24 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-03-24 15:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs MVV Maastricht
2019-03-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-03-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Volendam
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs FC Eindhoven
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Den Bosch
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Roda JC
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Almere City FC
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-03-29 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Dordrecht
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs MVV Maastricht
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Helmond Sport
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs SC Telstar
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-04-01 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs FC Oss
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Dordrecht
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Volendam
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Almere City FC
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs FC Eindhoven
2019-04-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-04-08 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Den Bosch
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs Helmond Sport
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs SC Telstar
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs MVV Maastricht
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-04-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Roda JC
2019-04-14 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Oss
2019-04-15 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs SC Telstar
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs NEC Nijmegen
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs FC Oss
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Dordrecht
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs MVV Maastricht
2019-04-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs Helmond Sport
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Volendam
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs FC Eindhoven
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Den Bosch
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Roda JC
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Almere City FC
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-04-22 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC vs Den Bosch
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs MVV Maastricht
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Dordrecht
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Volendam
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles vs RKC Waalwijk
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen vs FC Twente Enschede
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-04-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Helmond Sport
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Almere City FC
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs FC Eindhoven
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Go Ahead Eagles
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs SC Telstar
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Twente Enschede vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Roda JC
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs FC Oss
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-05-03 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs NEC Nijmegen

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
19 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
20 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 0 0
2 0 0
3 0 0
4 0 0
5 0 0
6 0 0
7 0 0
8 0 0
9 0 0
10 0 0
11 0 0
12 0 0
13 0 0
14 0 0
15 0 0
16 0 0
17 0 0
18 0 0
19 0 0
20 0 0