Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV
A-League National Youth League
2018-01-06 08:00:00 Western Sydney Wanderers AM 2 - 3 Central Coast Mariners (Youth)
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-01-06 10:00:00 USM Blida U21 1 - 1 MC Oran U21
2018-01-06 12:10:00 NA Hussein Dey U21 0 - 1 CS Constantine U21
2018-01-06 12:15:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 1 - 1 CR Belouizdad U21
2018-01-06 12:25:00 Paradou AC U21 0 - 0 USM Alger U21
Algeria Womens League
2018-01-06 08:20:00 AS Surete Nationale Women 1 - 0 FC Constantine Women
2018-01-06 10:10:00 CF Akbou Women 4 - 0 AS Intissar Oran Women
2018-01-06 10:25:00 ARTSF Tebessa Women 0 - 1 ESFOR Tougourt Women
2018-01-06 10:25:00 ESF Amizour Women 2 - 0 FC Bejaia Women
2018-01-06 12:00:00 JF Khroub Women 11 - 1 FJ Skikda Women
2018-01-06 12:10:00 MZ Biskra Women 7 - 0 AC Biskra Women
2018-01-06 12:20:00 AS Oran Centre Women 0 - 1 Afak Relizane Women
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-01-06 14:00:00 USM Blida 0 - 1 MC Oran
2018-01-06 15:00:00 USM Bel Abbes 1 - 0 CR Belouizdad
2018-01-06 15:00:00 NA Hussein Dey 1 - 1 CS Constantine
2018-01-06 15:00:00 MC Alger 2 - 0 biskra
2018-01-06 15:59:00 Paradou AC 0 - 0 USM Libreville
Australia A-League
2018-01-06 07:00:00 Melbourne Victory 1 - 1 Central Coast Mariners
2018-01-06 09:05:00 Melbourne City 2 - 1 Wellington Phoenix
Belgian Second Division
2018-01-06 19:30:00 Lierse 2 - 1 KFCO Wilrijk
Brasil Copa SP Juniores
2018-01-06 11:00:00 Capivariano FC SP Youth 5 - 0 Velo Clube Youth
2018-01-06 11:00:00 Manthiqueira Youth 1 - 1 Sao Bento SP (Youth)
2018-01-06 13:00:00 River (PI) Youth 0 - 7 Botafogo RJ (Youth)
2018-01-06 13:00:00 Botafogo PB (Youth) 1 - 1 Bahia (Youth)
2018-01-06 15:59:00 Fernando Boris U20 2 - 4 Guarani SP (Youth)
2018-01-06 15:59:00 Votuporanguense (Youth) 3 - 0 Rio Preto (Youth)
2018-01-06 15:59:00 Jose Bonifacio SP Youth 0 - 0 Mirassol FC (Youth)
2018-01-06 15:59:00 Marilia (Youth) 0 - 0 Mogi Mirim (Youth)
2018-01-06 15:59:00 Comercial FC U20 0 - 2 Juventude (Youth)
2018-01-06 15:59:00 Desportivo Brasil Youth 0 - 2 Londrina EC (Youth)
2018-01-06 15:59:00 Primavera (Youth) 0 - 1 Atibaia (Youth)
2018-01-06 15:59:00 Ituano (Youth) 1 - 0 XV de Piracicaba (Youth)
2018-01-06 15:59:00 Elosport SP Youth 1 - 2 Comercial MS (Youth)
2018-01-06 15:59:00 Sao Bernardo (Youth) 3 - 0 Sao Caetano (Youth)
2018-01-06 15:59:00 Flamengo-SP (Youth) 1 - 2 Guarulhos SP Youth
2018-01-06 15:59:00 Nacional AC SP (Youth) 2 - 3 Santo Andre (Youth)
2018-01-06 17:00:00 Penapolense (Youth) 2 - 0 Linense SP (Youth)
2018-01-06 18:00:00 Madureira Youth 0 - 0 Criciuma SC (Youth)
2018-01-06 18:00:00 Timon ECMA Youth 0 - 1 Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
2018-01-06 18:00:00 Tupa SP Youth 0 - 1 XV de Jau (Youth)
2018-01-06 18:00:00 Atletico Tubarao U20 3 - 2 Fluminense RJ (Youth)
2018-01-06 18:00:00 Rio Branco EC/SP Youth 1 - 1 Parana Clube (Youth)
2018-01-06 18:00:00 Uniao MT (Youth) 1 - 1 Paysandu(PA) (Youth)
2018-01-06 18:00:00 Globo Youth 0 - 5 Vitoria Salvador (Youth)
2018-01-06 18:00:00 Santa Cruz PE (Youth) 0 - 2 Vila Nova (Youth)
2018-01-06 18:00:00 Atlantico BA U20 0 - 2 Coritiba PR (Youth)
2018-01-06 18:00:00 Rio Branco AC (Youth) 0 - 6 Ceara Youth
2018-01-06 18:00:00 Sao Paulo AP Youth 3 - 1 ABC FC RN (Youth)
2018-01-06 18:10:00 America PE Youth 0 - 0 Figueirense SC (Youth)
2018-01-06 18:30:00 Sete de Setembro PE Youth 0 - 0 Goias (Youth)
2018-01-06 19:00:00 Francana Youth 1 - 3 Ponte Preta (Youth)
2018-01-06 19:00:00 OSTO youth team 1 - 0 Ji-Parana RO Youth
2018-01-06 19:30:00 Desportiva Paraense Youth 1 - 0 Nautico PE (Youth)
2018-01-06 20:00:00 Lagarto Youth 1 - 2 Atletico GO (Youth)
2018-01-06 21:00:00 Araxa EC MG (Youth) 1 - 1 Chapecoense (Youth)
2018-01-06 21:00:00 Botafogo-SP (Youth) 3 - 0 Cruzeiro DF Youth
2018-01-06 21:00:00 Aimore RS U20 1 - 1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
2018-01-06 23:05:00 Sergipe (Youth) 1 - 3 Sao Paulo (Youth)
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2018-01-06 18:00:00 America-RJ 1 - 2 Goytacaz RJ
2018-01-06 18:00:00 Cabofriense(RJ) 1 - 0 Macae
2018-01-06 18:00:00 Resende-RJ 2 - 4 Bonsucesso
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-01-06 20:00:00 AD Carmelita 2 - 1 Cartagines Deportiva SA
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-01-06 14:00:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 2 - 3 Omonia Nicosia FC
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Ermis Aradippou 2 - 0 AEP Paphos
2018-01-06 17:00:00 Nea Salamis 0 - 0 Apollon Limassol FC
Cyprus 2 Division
2018-01-06 12:30:00 Halkanoras Idaliou 1 - 0 Ethnikos Assia
2018-01-06 12:30:00 E.N.Paralimniou 1 - 0 Omonia Aradippou
2018-01-06 12:30:00 Othellos Athienou 4 - 1 Digenis Oroklini
2018-01-06 12:30:00 Anagennisi FC Deryneia 4 - 0 Xylotympou
England Conference
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Barrow 1 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Bromley 0 - 1 AFC Fylde
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Dagenham Redbridge 4 - 2 Hartlepool United
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Dover Athletic 1 - 2 Aldershot Town
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Eastleigh 4 - 2 Guiseley
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 Chester FC
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Gateshead 0 - 2 Sutton United
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Leyton Orient 0 - 0 Boreham Wood
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Macclesfield Town 0 - 0 Solihull Moors
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Maidenhead United 0 - 0 Halifax Town
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Woking 4 - 4 Maidstone United
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Wrexham 4 - 0 Torquay United
England Conference North Division
2018-01-06 13:30:00 Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 2 Spennymoor Town
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Blyth Spartans 4 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Boston United 3 - 1 Tamworth
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Chorley FC 0 - 1 Harrogate Town
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Darlington 1 - 2 York City
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Leamington 1 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
2018-01-06 15:00:00 North Ferriby United 0 - 3 Alfreton Town
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Nuneaton Borough 0 - 2 Brackley Town
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Stockport County 2 - 2 Salford City
England Conference South Division
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Bath City 0 - 0 Truro City
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Braintree Town 4 - 0 East Thurrock United
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Concord Rangers 1 - 1 Dartford
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Gloucester City 1 - 3 Weston Super Mare
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Hampton Richmond Borough 0 - 0 Hemel Hempstead Town
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Hungerford Town 1 - 2 Oxford City
2018-01-06 15:00:00 St Albans City 2 - 1 Chelmsford City
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Welling United 3 - 0 Eastbourne Borough
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Whitehawk 2 - 2 Bognor Regis Town
England FA Cup
2018-01-06 12:45:00 Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Leicester City
2018-01-06 13:00:00 Middlesbrough 2 - 0 Sunderland A.F.C
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Manchester City 4 - 1 Burnley
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Stevenage Borough 0 - 0 Reading
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Wolves 0 - 0 Swansea City
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Millwall 4 - 1 Barnsley
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Brentford 0 - 1 Notts County
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Newcastle United 3 - 1 Luton Town
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Coventry City 2 - 1 Stoke City
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Bolton Wanderers 1 - 2 Huddersfield Town
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Fulham 0 - 1 Southampton
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Ipswich Town 0 - 1 Sheffield United
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Watford 3 - 0 Bristol City
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 5 Preston North End
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Birmingham City 1 - 0 Burton Albion
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Cardiff City 0 - 0 Mansfield Town
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Aston Villa 1 - 3 Peterborough United
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Bournemouth AFC 2 - 2 Wigan Athletic
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Yeovil Town 2 - 0 Bradford City
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Exeter City 0 - 2 West Bromwich(WBA)
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Blackburn Rovers 0 - 1 Hull City
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Doncaster Rovers 0 - 1 Rochdale
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Carlisle United 0 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
2018-01-06 17:30:00 Norwich City 0 - 0 Chelsea
England League 1
2018-01-06 14:00:00 Northampton Town 3 - 1 Southend United
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Charlton Athletic 1 - 0 Oldham Athletic
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Oxford United 1 - 0 Blackpool
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 3 - 0 Bury
England League 2
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Accrington Stanley 4 - 0 Chesterfield
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Colchester United 1 - 4 Cheltenham Town
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0 Port Vale
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Grimsby Town 0 - 2 Morecambe
Estonia Winter Tournament
2018-01-06 10:15:00 Flora Tallinn II 3 - 0 FC Kuressaare
2018-01-06 12:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju 10 - 0 Levadia Tallinn
2018-01-06 13:45:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0 - 0 Trans Narva
Ethiopia Premier League
2018-01-06 13:15:00 Ethio Electric FC 2 - 3 Adama City
France Ligue 3
2018-01-06 19:00:00 Rodez Aveyron 1 - 2 GS Consolat Marseille
2018-01-06 19:00:00 Lyon Duchere 0 - 0 Red Star FC 93
French Cup
2018-01-06 12:30:00 AVALLON 0 - 2 Chambly Fc
2018-01-06 12:30:00 AS Fabregues 0 - 0 Bourg Peronnas
2018-01-06 14:00:00 Schiltigheim 1 - 5 AJ Auxerre
2018-01-06 14:00:00 Pontarlier 1 - 1 Montpellier
2018-01-06 14:00:00 Toulouse 1 - 0 Nice
2018-01-06 14:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco 1 - 2 Grenoble
2018-01-06 14:00:00 Le Mans 2 - 4 Lille
2018-01-06 14:00:00 Chartres FC 1 - 2 Tours
2018-01-06 14:00:00 Saint-Lo 1 - 1 Aubervilliers
2018-01-06 14:00:00 Houilles 0 - 3 Concarneau
2018-01-06 14:00:00 Saint Malo 1 - 2 Chateauroux
2018-01-06 17:00:00 Yzeure AS 2 - 5 Monaco
2018-01-06 17:00:00 Colomiers 1 - 1 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
2018-01-06 17:00:00 SC Hazebrouck 0 - 2 Caen
2018-01-06 17:00:00 Guingamp 1 - 0 Chamois Niortais
2018-01-06 17:00:00 Angouleme 1 - 1 Les Herbiers
2018-01-06 17:10:00 Canet Roussillon 3 - 0 Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize
2018-01-06 20:00:00 Nancy 2 - 3 Lyon
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-01-06 12:15:00 Inter Movistar Futsal 6 - 6 Xota Navarra Futsal
2018-01-06 17:00:00 Peniscola Futsal 3 - 3 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
2018-01-06 17:30:00 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 9 - 2 Caja Segovia Indoor Soccer
2018-01-06 18:00:00 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 2 - 2 Catgas Energia Futsal
GRE U20
2018-01-06 09:00:00 Platanias U20 0 - 1 Larissa FC U20
Greece National A
2018-01-06 13:00:00 Panionios 3 - 1 Kerkyra
2018-01-06 15:15:00 PAOK Saloniki 5 - 0 Levadiakos
2018-01-06 17:30:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio 1 - 4 AEK Athens
Greece National B
2018-01-06 13:00:00 OFI Crete 3 - 0 Kissamikos
2018-01-06 13:00:00 Veria FC 0 - 1 Trikala
Greece U19
2018-01-06 10:30:00 Ergotelis U19 1 - 1 Kallithea U19
2018-01-06 11:00:00 Kissamikos U19 0 - 3 Panahaiki-2005 U19
India League Division 1
2018-01-06 12:00:00 Gokulam Kerala FC 0 - 1 Minerva Academy
Indian Super League
2018-01-06 14:30:00 Northeast United 2 - 1 FC Goa
Indoor foot invitational tournament
2018-01-06 05:00:00 Dalian Puqu Futsal 11 - 1 Henan Xinda Futsal
2018-01-06 07:00:00 Shanghai Xufang Futsal 3 - 4 Qingdao Futsal
2018-01-06 08:00:00 Xingjiang Futsal 1 - 7 Zhuhai Minshi Futsal
2018-01-06 10:20:00 FC Koln U19 Indoor 1 - 2 VfB Stuttgart U19 Indoor
2018-01-06 10:50:00 Hertha Berlin U19 Indoor 4 - 3 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Indoor
2018-01-06 11:15:00 Bayern Munich U19 Indoor 2 - 2 Grasshoppers U19 Indoor
2018-01-06 12:00:00 Vikingur Reykjavik U19 Indoor 3 - 2 Grasshoppers U19 Indoor
2018-01-06 12:20:00 Panathinaikos U19 Indoor 1 - 5 FC Koln U19 Indoor
2018-01-06 13:00:00 Hertha Berlin U19 Indoor 4 - 0 Bayern Munich U19 Indoor
2018-01-06 13:25:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 Indoor 3 - 6 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Indoor
2018-01-06 14:20:00 Bayern Munich U19 Indoor 3 - 4 VfB Stuttgart U19 Indoor
International Club Friendly
2018-01-06 06:10:00 Logan Lightning U20 5 - 1 Surfers Paradise U20
2018-01-06 07:30:00 Springvale White Eagles 3 - 4 Northcote City
2018-01-06 07:50:00 Niaw Wasa 0 - 0 Tynrongmawsaw SC
2018-01-06 08:05:00 Moreton Bay United 6 - 0 Brisbane Wolves
2018-01-06 08:10:00 Logan Lightning 2 - 1 Surfers Paradise
2018-01-06 09:00:00 Rennes II 0 - 0 Stade Brestois
2018-01-06 09:00:00 FC Druzhba Novonikolaevka 1 - 0 HFC Penuel Kriviy Rih
2018-01-06 09:10:00 Pattaya United 1 - 1 Eastern A.A Football Team
2018-01-06 10:00:00 Banik Ostrava 2 - 1 Hlucin
2018-01-06 11:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 3 Volendam
2018-01-06 11:00:00 Stade tunisien 1 - 0 C.A.Bizertin
2018-01-06 11:05:00 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih 1 - 4 Gornyak Kryvyi Rih
2018-01-06 12:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Excelsior SBV
2018-01-06 12:00:00 Muang Thong United 4 - 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa
2018-01-06 12:00:00 FSV Optik Rathenow 0 - 3 Berliner AK 07
2018-01-06 12:30:00 FC Utrecht Reserves 4 - 1 FC Groningen Reserves
2018-01-06 12:30:00 Ilves Tampere 1 - 1 TPV
2018-01-06 12:45:00 Felcra FC 1 - 5 Perak
2018-01-06 12:50:00 PKNP FC 1 - 3 Selangor PKNS
2018-01-06 13:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 Preuben Munster
2018-01-06 13:00:00 St. Gallen 1 - 2 FSV Mainz 05
2018-01-06 13:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 3 Jahn Regensburg
2018-01-06 13:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3 - 1 SSV Ulm 1846
2018-01-06 13:00:00 SC Telstar 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
2018-01-06 13:30:00 JKU FC 0 - 2 Singida United
2018-01-06 13:30:00 VVV Venlo 4 - 0 De Graafschap
2018-01-06 13:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 1 Hannover 96
2018-01-06 14:00:00 MVV Maastricht 2 - 0 Barendrecht
2018-01-06 14:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
2018-01-06 14:00:00 VfB Stuttgart 2 - 1 FC Twente Enschede
2018-01-06 14:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 5 - 1 IJsselmeervogels
2018-01-06 14:30:00 Al-Ahli Doha 0 - 6 Bayern Munchen
2018-01-06 14:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
2018-01-06 14:30:00 RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Dukla Prague
2018-01-06 14:50:00 FC Koln 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin
2018-01-06 15:00:00 NEC Nijmegen 4 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig
2018-01-06 15:59:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
2018-01-06 16:10:00 Hannover 96 1 - 0 Hertha Berlin
2018-01-06 17:20:00 Simba Sports Club 0 - 1 Azam
2018-01-06 17:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 1 FC Koln
2018-01-06 18:10:00 Red Bull Brasil SP 0 - 2 Botafogo SP
2018-01-06 19:30:00 CD Dragon 2 - 1 Jocoro FC
2018-01-06 21:10:00 Diriangen 4 - 0 Managua FC
2018-01-06 23:00:00 Port Melbourne 1 - 4 Avondale Heights
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-01-06 12:00:00 UCD AFC 0 - 1 Broadford Rovers
2018-01-06 14:00:00 Leixlip United 1 - 4 Hartstown Huntstown
2018-01-06 19:00:00 Willow Park 1 - 0 Ardmore Rovers
Israel C League
2018-01-06 12:15:00 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 3 - 2 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Israel Cup
2018-01-06 16:10:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 0 Bnei Mamba Golan
2018-01-06 18:30:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Israel Youth League
2018-01-06 08:30:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 1 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon U19
2018-01-06 09:00:00 Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 1 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
2018-01-06 09:00:00 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 3 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
2018-01-06 10:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 2 - 1 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
2018-01-06 10:05:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 2 - 6 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
2018-01-06 10:30:00 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 0 - 3 Maccabi Netanya U19
2018-01-06 11:30:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19 1 - 4 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
Italian Serie A
2018-01-06 11:30:00 Torino 3 - 0 Bologna
2018-01-06 14:00:00 AC Milan 1 - 0 Crotone
2018-01-06 14:00:00 Benevento 3 - 2 Sampdoria
2018-01-06 14:00:00 Genoa 1 - 0 Sassuolo
2018-01-06 14:00:00 Napoli 2 - 0 Verona
2018-01-06 14:00:00 Spal 2 - 5 Lazio
2018-01-06 17:00:00 AS Roma 1 - 2 Atalanta
2018-01-06 19:45:00 Cagliari 0 - 1 Juventus
Italy Futsal
2018-01-06 17:00:00 Amola indoor football team 0 - 5 Real Rieti Futsal
2018-01-06 17:30:00 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal 6 - 2 Block Stem Cisternino Futsal
2018-01-06 17:30:00 Bologna Futsal 5 - 3 Pessah Lo Fano
2018-01-06 17:30:00 Carme Dawson 7 - 4 Pescara Futsal
Japan Futsal League
2018-01-06 10:40:00 shriker osaka Futsal 7 - 3 vasagey oita Futsal
Malta First Division League
2018-01-06 13:00:00 Qormi F.C 2 - 1 San Gwann
2018-01-06 15:15:00 Zejtun Corinthians 1 - 3 Pieta Hotspurs
Malta Premier League
2018-01-06 13:00:00 Balzan FC 3 - 1 St. Andrews
2018-01-06 13:00:00 Lija Athletic 1 - 5 Mosta FC
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Valletta FC 1 - 0 Senglea Athletic
2018-01-06 15:15:00 Sliema Wanderers FC 1 - 1 Naxxar Lions
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Veracruz Women 1 - 0 Pachuca Women
2018-01-06 22:00:00 Queretaro Women 1 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara Women
2018-01-06 22:00:00 Club America Women 1 - 2 Toluca Women
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-01-06 01:00:00 UAEM Potros 0 - 1 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
2018-01-06 01:00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 2 - 0 Venados FC
2018-01-06 02:00:00 Correcaminos UAT 1 - 1 Leones Univ Guadalajara
2018-01-06 02:00:00 Atletico San Luis 0 - 2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2018-01-06 04:00:00 Murcielagos 1 - 3 Cimarrones de Sonora
2018-01-06 23:00:00 Zacatepec 0 - 0 Tampico Madero
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-01-06 02:00:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH 2 - 2 Deportivo Gladiadores
2018-01-06 02:10:00 Veracruz II 0 - 0 Cruz Azul II
2018-01-06 03:30:00 Deportivo Tepic 1 - 0 Atlas II
2018-01-06 15:59:00 Toluca II 2 - 1 Pachuca II
2018-01-06 17:00:00 Santos Laguna II 4 - 2 Pacific FC
2018-01-06 17:00:00 Dorados B 4 - 1 Correcaminos II
2018-01-06 18:00:00 Coyotes FC 1 - 1 Chapulineros
2018-01-06 21:00:00 Teca UTN 0 - 0 Zitacuaro CF
2018-01-06 21:00:00 Calor de San Pedro 0 - 2 Atletico Saltillo
2018-01-06 22:00:00 Tepatitlan de Morelos 3 - 2 Tijuana II
New Zealand Football Championship
2018-01-06 01:00:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC 2 - 0 Southern United
Northern Ireland Cup
2018-01-06 13:30:00 Knockbreda 0 - 2 Institute FC
2018-01-06 13:30:00 Queen's University 0 - 1 Dundela
2018-01-06 13:30:00 Lurgan Celtic 1 - 2 Glentoran FC
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Carrick Rangers 1 - 1 Glenavon Lurgan
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Coleraine 7 - 0 Lisburn Distillery
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Crusaders 2 - 0 Maiden City
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Ballinamallard United 4 - 2 Immaculata
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Cliftonville 2 - 2 Warrenpoint Town
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Ballymena United 4 - 0 Moyola Park
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Newry City 2 - 0 HW Welders
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Ards FC 4 - 1 Crumlin Star
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Linfield FC 5 - 0 Glebe Rangers FC
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Dungannon Swifts 4 - 0 Limavady United
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2018-01-06 10:30:00 Ballymena Utd Reserves 0 - 4 Cliftonville Reserves
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-01-06 20:30:00 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Rio Ave
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-01-06 11:15:00 Leixoes 1 - 0 FC Famalicao
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Sporting Braga II 0 - 0 Sporting CP B
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Real Sport Clube
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B 2 - 3 Nacional da Madeira
2018-01-06 15:00:00 CF Uniao Madeira 1 - 0 Cova Piedade
2018-01-06 15:59:00 Santa Clara 0 - 0 Viseu
2018-01-06 15:59:00 Porto B 3 - 1 SL Benfica B
2018-01-06 17:00:00 Academica Coimbra 1 - 0 Varzim
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-01-06 01:00:00 Puebla 2 - 1 Tigres UANL
2018-01-06 03:00:00 Atlas 1 - 2 Club Leon
2018-01-06 23:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 0 - 0 Club Tijuana
Reykjavik Football Tournament
2018-01-06 15:15:00 Fjolnir 4 - 2 Valur Reykjavik
2018-01-06 17:15:00 Fylkir 0 - 0 Fram Reykjavik
Saudi King Cup of Champions
2018-01-06 12:25:00 Al Qaisoma 2 - 2 Al-Feiha
2018-01-06 12:55:00 Alwatani 2 - 2 Al-Faisaly Harmah
Scottish Championship
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Falkirk 6 - 1 Dundee United
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Dumbarton 0 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Brechin City 1 - 1 Greenock Morton
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Livingston 0 - 1 Queen of South
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Saint Mirren 1 - 0 Inverness
Scottish Division One
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Queen's Park 2 - 2 Stranraer
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Alloa Athletic 3 - 1 Albion Rovers
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Raith Rovers 2 - 1 Forfar Athletic
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Airdrie United 0 - 0 East Fife
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Ayr United 1 - 2 Arbroath
Scottish Division Two
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Annan Athletic 0 - 1 Montrose
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Cowdenbeath 0 - 2 Edinburgh City
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Elgin City 2 - 1 Clyde
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Stenhousemuir 1 - 4 Peterhead
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Stirling Albion 2 - 0 Berwick Rangers
South Africa First League
2018-01-06 13:30:00 Real Kings 1 - 0 Jomo Cosmos
2018-01-06 13:30:00 Stellenbosch FC 0 - 2 Tshakhuma TM
2018-01-06 13:30:00 Royal Eagles 3 - 4 Mbombela United
2018-01-06 13:30:00 Uthongathi FC 1 - 2 Richards Bay
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-01-06 13:30:00 Polokwane City FC 3 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
2018-01-06 15:59:00 Supersport United 0 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs
2018-01-06 18:15:00 Orlando Pirates 3 - 1 Baroka FC
2018-01-06 18:15:00 Platinum Stars 0 - 1 Cape Town City
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-01-06 10:15:00 SD Deusto 1 - 1 Anaitasuna
2018-01-06 11:00:00 U.M. Escobedo 5 - 0 CD Bezana
2018-01-06 15:59:00 UD Poblense 4 - 2 Constancia
2018-01-06 16:30:00 CD Lagun Onak 2 - 0 Santurtzi CD
2018-01-06 17:30:00 CF Vimenor 3 - 2 Velarde
2018-01-06 18:30:00 Deportivo Ourense 1 - 1 Arosa SC
Spanish La Liga
2018-01-06 12:00:00 Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Getafe
2018-01-06 15:15:00 Valencia 2 - 1 Girona
2018-01-06 17:30:00 Las Palmas 1 - 2 Eibar
2018-01-06 19:45:00 Sevilla 3 - 5 Real Betis
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2018-01-06 09:45:00 Atletico de Madrid (w) 3 - 0 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)
2018-01-06 12:00:00 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 2 - 1 Real Sociedad (w)
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Madrid CFF (w) 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano (w)
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-01-06 15:00:00 Sporting Gijon 3 - 2 Cordoba
2018-01-06 17:00:00 Cadiz 1 - 0 Granada CF
2018-01-06 17:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 3 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-01-06 19:00:00 CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 AD Alcorcon
2018-01-06 19:30:00 Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Barcelona B
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-01-06 15:30:00 coruxo FC 3 - 3 Racing de Ferrol
2018-01-06 15:59:00 Elche 0 - 1 Sabadell
2018-01-06 17:30:00 Real Sociedad B 2 - 0 CD Izarra
2018-01-06 18:00:00 Lleida 2 - 0 CF Badalona
Tipsport Cup
2018-01-06 12:00:00 Brno 3 - 1 Pardubice
UAE Division 1 Group A
2018-01-06 12:50:00 Al-Khaleej UAE 3 - 3 Dubba Al-Husun
2018-01-06 12:50:00 Ras Al-Khaimah 1 - 2 Masafi
2018-01-06 12:50:00 Al Oruba (UAE) 0 - 2 Banni Yas
2018-01-06 12:55:00 Al-Hamriyah 1 - 1 Ittihad Kalba
2018-01-06 12:55:00 Masfut 1 - 1 Ahli Al-Fujirah
2018-01-06 12:55:00 Al Arabi(UAE) 0 - 1 Al-Thaid
Wales Cymru Alliance
2018-01-06 14:00:00 Gresford 2 - 2 Penrhyncoch
2018-01-06 14:00:00 Ruthin Town FC 2 - 1 Guilsfield
2018-01-06 14:30:00 Holyhead 0 - 1 Holywell
Welsh Premier League
2018-01-06 14:30:00 Llandudno 1 - 1 Bala Town
2018-01-06 14:30:00 Carmarthen 0 - 1 Newi Cefn Druids
2018-01-06 14:30:00 Connah's QN 3 - 0 Barry Town AFC
2018-01-06 17:30:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 1 - 1 Aberystwyth Town