Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV
Argentina Cup
2018-07-17 00:20:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Racing de Cordoba
2018-07-17 19:00:00 Velez Sarsfield - Central Cordoba
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2018-07-17 09:00:00 Ni La 2 - 4 Gold Coast Knights
Australia New South Wales NPL Women
2018-07-17 08:30:00 West Adelaide Women 5 - 0 Cumberland United (W)
2018-07-17 10:00:00 University of Sydney (w) 1 - 0 Football NSW Institute (w)
2018-07-17 11:00:00 Salisbury Inter (w) - Adelaide City (w)
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-07-17 10:00:00 South Melbourne U20 2 - 3 Pascoe Vale SC U20
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
2018-07-17 22:00:00 Figueirense U23 - EC Vitoria U23
Brasileiro, Serie C
2018-07-17 00:15:00 Salgueiros AC 1 - 1 Nautico (PE)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-07-17 15:59:00 AD Itaborai U20 - Artsul U20
2018-07-17 20:00:00 Chapecoense SC U23 - Atletico Goianiense U23
Brazil L
2018-07-17 18:00:00 Itaborai RJ - Artsul RJ
2018-07-17 18:00:00 Bonsucesso - Barra da Tijuca
Brazil Serie A
2018-07-17 22:00:00 Santos - Palmeiras
2018-07-17 22:00:00 Flamengo - Sao Paulo
2018-07-17 22:00:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ
2018-07-17 22:00:00 Atletico Paranaense - Internacional RS
2018-07-17 22:00:00 Ceara - Sport Club Recife PE
2018-07-17 22:00:00 Chapecoense SC - Bahia BA
2018-07-17 22:00:00 Vitoria BA - Parana PR
2018-07-17 22:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) - Botafogo RJ
2018-07-17 22:00:00 Cruzeiro (MG) - America MG
2018-07-17 22:00:00 Gremio (RS) - Atletico Mineiro
Brazil Serie B
2018-07-17 22:15:00 Avai FC SC - Atletico Clube Goianiense
2018-07-17 23:30:00 Sampaio Correa - Juventude
2018-07-17 23:30:00 Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas
Brazil women's League
2018-07-17 18:00:00 Portuguesa Desportos (w) - Audax SP (w)
2018-07-17 18:00:00 Flamengo/RJ (w) - Foz Cataratas (w)
2018-07-17 18:00:00 Portuguesa(w) - Audax SP (w)
2018-07-17 18:00:00 Fundacao Laura Santos (w) - Vitoria das Tabocas (w)
2018-07-17 18:00:00 Portuguesa(w) - Audax SP (w)
CAF Champions League
2018-07-17 13:00:00 TP Mazembe Englebert - MC Alger
2018-07-17 13:00:00 AS Togo-Port - Mamelodi Sundowns
2018-07-17 13:00:00 Mbabane Swallows - ES du Sahel
2018-07-17 13:00:00 ZESCO United Ndola - Primeiro de Agosto
2018-07-17 15:59:00 Horoya AC - Wydad Casablanca
2018-07-17 19:00:00 EL Ahly - Township Rollers
2018-07-17 19:00:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis - Kampala City Council FC
2018-07-17 19:00:00 ES Setif - DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
CAF Confederation Cup
2018-07-17 13:00:00 Aduana Stars - AS Vita Club
2018-07-17 13:00:00 ASEC MIMOSAS - Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
2018-07-17 13:00:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman - UD Songo
2018-07-17 13:00:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane - EL Masry
2018-07-17 13:00:00 Enyimba - Williamsville Athletic Club
2018-07-17 13:00:00 Djoliba - CARA Brazzaville
2018-07-17 13:00:00 Gor Mahia - Young Africans
2018-07-17 13:00:00 Rayon Sports FC - USM Libreville
Cameroon Elite two
2018-07-17 12:30:00 National Polytechnic FC - AS Matelots
2018-07-17 14:30:00 Renaissance Ngoumou - Cosmos de Bafia
2018-07-17 14:30:00 Avion Academy - Ngaoundere University FC
2018-07-17 14:30:00 PWD de Bamenda - AS Etoa Meki
2018-07-17 14:30:00 Dynamo de Douala - Racing de Bafoussam
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-07-17 11:30:00 Meizhou Meixian Techand 1 - 2 Zhejiang Greentown
Chinese Super League
2018-07-17 11:35:00 Jiangsu Suning FC 0 - 0 Beijing Renhe
2018-07-17 11:35:00 Chongqing SWM Motors 1 - 2 Changchun Yatai
2018-07-17 11:35:00 Tianjin QuanJian 2 - 1 Guangzhou Fuli FC
2018-07-17 11:35:00 Shandong Luneng 1 - 1 Shanghai East Asia FC
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2018-07-17 22:30:00 Caracas FC - Sport Huancayo
Estonia Cup
2018-07-17 15:59:00 JK Sillamae Kalev - Tulevik II
2018-07-17 17:15:00 Romoli - JK Tallinna Kalev
Germany Regionalliga
2018-07-17 17:00:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am - Bayern Munchen (Youth)
Iceland 4 Deild
2018-07-17 20:00:00 Berserkir Reykjavik - KFR Hvolsvollur
Iceland Cup
2018-07-17 19:15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik
Iceland U19 League
2018-07-17 16:15:00 KA Dahl Victor U19 - Stjarnan SkinandiU19
2018-07-17 18:00:00 Breidablik UBK U19 - Haukar U19
2018-07-17 18:00:00 Fjolnir U19 - Fram/Ulfarnir U19
Iceland Women's Premier League
2018-07-17 18:00:00 Thor KA Akureyri (W) - Grindavik (w)
2018-07-17 18:00:00 KR Reykjavik (w) - IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w)
2018-07-17 19:15:00 Hafnarfjordur (w) - HK Vikingur (w)
2018-07-17 19:15:00 Breidablik (w) - Stjarnan (w)
2018-07-17 19:15:00 UMF Selfoss (w) - Valur (w)
IFA Shield Tournament
2018-07-17 09:00:00 Mohun Bagan U19 2 - 1 Sail Academy Bokaro U19
Indonesia Division 1
2018-07-17 08:30:00 Persita Tangerang 3 - 0 Persibat Batang
Indonesia Super League
2018-07-17 08:30:00 Mitra Kukar - Sriwijaya FC
2018-07-17 11:30:00 Madura United 2 - 0 Perseru Serui
2018-07-17 11:30:00 Persija Jakarta 0 - 2 Bali United
International Club Friendly
2018-07-17 08:00:00 Madiun Putra 2 - 4 PSBK Blitar
2018-07-17 08:10:00 FC Arges Pitesti 2 - 1 CS Balotesti
2018-07-17 08:30:00 Southport Green 2 - 6 Gold Coast Knights Metro
2018-07-17 09:00:00 Zlatibor Cajetina - Lovcen Cetinje
2018-07-17 09:30:00 Logan Lightning 10 - 1 Toowong
2018-07-17 10:00:00 Vitesse Arnhem 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
2018-07-17 10:00:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Trabzonspor
2018-07-17 12:30:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) - Norwich City U23
2018-07-17 13:00:00 Sturm Graz - Kapfenberg
2018-07-17 14:00:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - HNK Gorica
2018-07-17 14:00:00 HNK Gorica - Petrolul Ploiesti
2018-07-17 14:00:00 Rijeka - Tabor Sezana
2018-07-17 14:00:00 ASF Zarnesti - ACS Poli Timisoara
2018-07-17 14:30:00 NK Fuzinar - Istra 1961 Pula
2018-07-17 14:30:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2018-07-17 15:00:00 Hapoel Afula - Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
2018-07-17 15:00:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen - Fortuna Koln
2018-07-17 15:00:00 Red Star FC 93 - Le Havre
2018-07-17 15:00:00 Asteras Tripolis - Hapoel Raanana
2018-07-17 15:00:00 Eskisehirspor - MC Oran
2018-07-17 15:00:00 FC Liefering - ChinaU20
2018-07-17 15:00:00 Genoa - Zenit St. Petersburg
2018-07-17 15:00:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Balikesirspor
2018-07-17 15:00:00 Michalovce - West Ham U23
2018-07-17 15:00:00 Triglav Gorenjska - Ashdod MS
2018-07-17 15:30:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi - FC Ufa
2018-07-17 15:30:00 Pas Giannina - AEL Larisa
2018-07-17 15:30:00 Rubin Kazan - Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2018-07-17 15:59:00 Santa Clara - FC Arouca
2018-07-17 15:59:00 FC Krasnodar - Gazovik Orenburg
2018-07-17 15:59:00 Ajaccio - Bastia
2018-07-17 15:59:00 Grasshopper - PAE Atromitos
2018-07-17 15:59:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer
2018-07-17 15:59:00 Preuben Munster - Wattenscheid 09
2018-07-17 15:59:00 St Pryve St Hilaire - Orleans US 45
2018-07-17 15:59:00 ND Gorica - Udinese
2018-07-17 15:59:00 Grenoble - Annecy
2018-07-17 15:59:00 Lens - Valenciennes
2018-07-17 15:59:00 Saarbrucken - JS kabylie
2018-07-17 15:59:00 Trabzonspor - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2018-07-17 15:59:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona - Bodajk FC Siofok
2018-07-17 15:59:00 Vasas - Maccabi Netanya
2018-07-17 15:59:00 Nacional da Madeira - Sporting CP B
2018-07-17 15:59:00 Les Herbiers - Angers
2018-07-17 15:59:00 Braunau - USV Eggelsberg/Moosdorf
2018-07-17 15:59:00 Union Berlin - Norwich City
2018-07-17 15:59:00 Luner SV - Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
2018-07-17 15:59:00 FK Becej - Qatar SC Doha Reserves
2018-07-17 15:59:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 - SV Rodinghausen
2018-07-17 15:59:00 Karlsruher SC - St. Pauli
2018-07-17 16:30:00 FC Koln - Watford
2018-07-17 16:30:00 Luzern - FC Rapperswil-Jona
2018-07-17 16:30:00 Chamois Niortais - Lorient
2018-07-17 16:30:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Babelsberg 03
2018-07-17 16:30:00 FC Berg - SC Golling
2018-07-17 16:30:00 Stade Lavallois MFC - Cholet So
2018-07-17 16:30:00 SK Treibach - Wolfsberger AC Amateure
2018-07-17 16:30:00 SV Raika Griffen Rast - ATSV Wolfsberg
2018-07-17 16:30:00 PSC Pezinok - Inter Bratislava
2018-07-17 16:30:00 Novi Pazar - FK Grbalj Radanovici
2018-07-17 17:00:00 B93 Copenhagen - Hvidovre IF
2018-07-17 17:00:00 Besiktas JK - Reading
2018-07-17 17:00:00 De Graafschap - Al Khor SC
2018-07-17 17:00:00 WSG Hertha Wels - FC Superfund Pasching
2018-07-17 17:00:00 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk
2018-07-17 17:00:00 Zulte-Waregem - Hapoel Haifa
2018-07-17 17:00:00 Welling United - Gillingham
2018-07-17 17:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 - FC Eindhoven
2018-07-17 17:00:00 Eibar - CD Tudelano
2018-07-17 17:00:00 Villarreal - Hercules
2018-07-17 17:00:00 Viessmann SC Hard - FC Nenzing
2018-07-17 17:00:00 Horitschon - Admira Wacker Modling II
2018-07-17 17:00:00 KSV Siemens - FV Austria XIII
2018-07-17 17:00:00 SC Retz - ASK Elektra
2018-07-17 17:00:00 SC Schwaz - SV Innsbruck
2018-07-17 17:00:00 SK Furstenfeld - UFC Fehring
2018-07-17 17:00:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt - SC Bruck An Der Mur
2018-07-17 17:00:00 St.Polten Amateure - Zwettl SC
2018-07-17 17:00:00 SV Gerasdorf Stammer - Karabakh Vienna
2018-07-17 17:00:00 SV Ruden - SVG Bleiburg
2018-07-17 17:00:00 Ahli Al Khartoum - Al-Shorta Damascus
2018-07-17 17:00:00 AC Linden Leibnitz - SV Wildon
2018-07-17 17:00:00 ASKO kottmannsdorf - SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
2018-07-17 17:00:00 SV Schwechat - Waf Brigittenau
2018-07-17 17:30:00 Oostende - Roeselare
2018-07-17 17:30:00 ADO Den Haag - Dordrecht
2018-07-17 18:00:00 Bath City - Exeter City
2018-07-17 18:00:00 Forest Green Rovers - Leeds United
2018-07-17 18:00:00 SC Victoria Hamburg - SV Eichede
2018-07-17 18:00:00 Real Balompedica Linense - Bristol City
2018-07-17 18:00:00 Maritimo - Louletano
2018-07-17 18:00:00 Lye Town - Stourbridge
2018-07-17 18:00:00 Cobh Ramblers - Preston North End
2018-07-17 18:00:00 Kingsbury London Tigers - Harrow Borough
2018-07-17 18:00:00 Real Murcia - Sevilla
2018-07-17 18:00:00 FC Famalicao - Rio Ave
2018-07-17 18:15:00 Lisburn Distillery - Portadown
2018-07-17 18:30:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels - Rotherham United
2018-07-17 18:30:00 Grimsby Town - Sunderland A.F.C
2018-07-17 18:30:00 Crawley Town - Ipswich Town
2018-07-17 18:30:00 Sheffield FC - Rotherham United
2018-07-17 18:30:00 Dartford - Gillingham
2018-07-17 18:30:00 Dagenham Redbridge - Colchester United
2018-07-17 18:30:00 Torquay United - Plymouth Argyle
2018-07-17 18:30:00 Gainsborough Trinity - Chesterfield
2018-07-17 18:30:00 Bala Town - Crewe Alexandra
2018-07-17 18:30:00 Warrington Town AFC - Tranmere Rovers
2018-07-17 18:30:00 Tooting Mitcham Unted - Merstham
2018-07-17 18:30:00 Bangor FC - Ballyclare Comrades
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Aldershot Town - Oxford United
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Bradford City - Sheffield United
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Walsall - Aston Villa
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Burton Albion
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Carrick Rangers - Linfield FC
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Knockbreda - Ballymena United
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Morecambe - Bolton Wanderers
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Oxford City - Luton Town
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Newry City - Loughgall FC
2018-07-17 18:45:00 St. Patricks Athletic - Newcastle United
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Stockport County - Rochdale
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Yeovil Town - Bristol Rovers
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Halifax Town - Port Vale
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Alfreton Town - Buxton FC
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Altrincham - Macclesfield Town
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Basingstoke Town - Eastleigh
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Brighouse Town - Harrogate Town
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Bromley - Crystal Palace
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Chippenham Town - Swindon Town
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Hornchurch - Concord Rangers
2018-07-17 18:45:00 FC United of Manchester - Oldham Athletic
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Sudbury - Braintree Town
2018-07-17 18:45:00 St Neots Town - Stevenage Borough
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Wealdstone FC - Maidenhead United
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Dorking - Sutton United
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Slough Town - Kingstonian
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Ebbsfleet United - Eastbourne Borough
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Bangor City FC - Wrexham
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Daisy Hill FC - Marine
2018-07-17 18:45:00 East Thurrock United - Leyton Orient
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Eccleshill United - Farsley Celtic
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Harrogate Town - Brighouse Town
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Sevenoaks Town - Tonbridge Angels
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Weston Super Mare - Bristol Rovers Reserve
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Wingate Finchley - Barking and East Ham
2018-07-17 19:00:00 Velez Sarsfield - Central Cordoba SDE
2018-07-17 19:30:00 Portimonense - FC Porto
2018-07-17 20:00:00 Academica Coimbra - Belenenses
Iraqi Premier League
2018-07-17 13:45:00 Al Hussein - Karbalaa
2018-07-17 13:45:00 AL Minaa - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
2018-07-17 13:45:00 Al Diwaniya - Zakho
2018-07-17 13:45:00 Al Semawah - Naft Al Junoob
2018-07-17 13:45:00 Al Talaba - Baghdad
Ireland U19 League
2018-07-17 18:00:00 Galway United U19 - Limerick U19
Liga Super Malaysia
2018-07-17 13:00:00 PKNP FC - Selangor PKNS
2018-07-17 13:00:00 Johor FC - kelantan
2018-07-17 13:00:00 Kedah - Terengganu
Malaysia Premier League
2018-07-17 08:15:00 Sarawak 1 - 3 Felda United
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-07-17 01:00:00 Tigres Women 4 - 2 Queretaro Women
2018-07-17 02:00:00 Tijuana Women 1 - 0 Unam Pumas Women
Paraguay reserve team league
2018-07-17 12:00:00 3 de Febrero Reserve - Club General Diaz Reserves
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-07-17 00:15:00 Tecnico Universitario 1 - 0 Guayaquil City
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-07-17 20:50:00 3 De Febrero - General Diaz
2018-07-17 23:00:00 FC Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion
Russia Division 3
2018-07-17 13:00:00 Ufa-2001 - Ishimbay
Russian National Football League
2018-07-17 09:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 3 - 0 Torpedo Armavir
2018-07-17 09:00:00 Luch Energiya 0 - 1 Khimki
2018-07-17 12:00:00 Tom Tomsk - Fakel
2018-07-17 14:00:00 Tyumen - Baltika Kaliningrad
2018-07-17 14:00:00 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg - Spartak Tambov
2018-07-17 15:00:00 Mordovya Saransk - FK Nizhny Novgorod
2018-07-17 15:30:00 Avangard - Shinnik Yaroslavl
2018-07-17 15:59:00 FK Sochi - Spartak Moscow II
2018-07-17 15:59:00 FK Krasnodar II - Sibir Novosibirsk
2018-07-17 16:30:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Rotor Volgograd
Scotland League Cup
2018-07-17 18:30:00 Stenhousemuir - Albion Rovers
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Alloa Athletic - Arbroath
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Ross County - Dundee United
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Falkirk - Forfar Athletic
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Montrose - East Fife
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Cowdenbeath - Inverness
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Peterhead
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Stirling Albion - Brechin City
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Hamilton Academical - Livingston
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Motherwell - Edinburgh City
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Queen of South - Clyde
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Dumbarton - Queen's Park
2018-07-17 18:45:00 Saint Mirren - Spartans
Sweden Division 1
2018-07-17 17:00:00 IK Oddevold - Torns IF
UEFA Champions League
2018-07-17 15:00:00 Celtic FC - Alashkert
2018-07-17 15:00:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar - Spartak Trnava
2018-07-17 15:00:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic - Lokomotiv Astana
2018-07-17 15:00:00 Rosenborg - Valur Reykjavik
2018-07-17 15:00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Torpedo Kutaisi
2018-07-17 15:00:00 Qarabag - NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2018-07-17 15:59:00 HJK Helsinki - Vikingur Gotu
2018-07-17 15:59:00 Valletta FC - KS Perparimi Kukesi
2018-07-17 17:00:00 APOEL Nicosia - Suduva
2018-07-17 17:00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Flora Tallinn
2018-07-17 17:00:00 Malmo FF - De Rita Goni Lane
2018-07-17 18:00:00 The New Saints - FK Shkendija 79
2018-07-17 18:15:00 Fehervar Videoton - F91 Dudelange
2018-07-17 18:30:00 Crvena Zvezda - Spartaks Jurmala
2018-07-17 19:00:00 Crusaders - Ludogorets Razgrad
2018-07-17 19:00:00 Legia Warszawa - Cork City
UEFA Europa League
2018-07-17 15:45:00 Levski Sofia - Vaduz
2018-07-17 15:55:00 FK Korzo Prilep - Glasgow Rangers
2018-07-17 15:59:00 Budapest Honved - Rabotnicki Skopje
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2018-07-17 15:30:00 Turkey U19 - England U19
2018-07-17 17:30:00 France U19 - Ukraine U19
UEFA Regions Cup
2018-07-17 11:00:00 Nevezis Kedainiai 4 - 1 Ironi Tiberias
2018-07-17 11:00:00 Dostar FC 1 - 0 Flora Paide
Ukraine Cup
2018-07-17 15:00:00 SC Tavriya - FK Chayka K-SR
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-07-17 23:00:00 Miami FC II - Atlanta Silverbacks
Uzbek League
2018-07-17 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi
2018-07-17 13:00:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon - OTMK Olmaliq
2018-07-17 13:00:00 Navbahor Namangan - Sogdiana Jizak
Uzbekistan Youth League
2018-07-17 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent U23 - Nasaf Qarshi U23
2018-07-17 13:10:00 FK Kokand 1912 U23 - AGMK U23
Vietnamese First Division
2018-07-17 10:00:00 Pacifico Xining - Dong Tam Long An
2018-07-17 10:00:00 Binh Dinh - TT Hanoi II team
2018-07-17 10:00:00 Viettel - Cong An Nhan Dan